MainboardGMP
LIVE
LIVE GMP
Shellz India Ltd₹0·Tonbo Imaging India Ltd₹+498·Zetwerk Manufacturing Business Ltd₹+22·Bonfiglioli Transmissions Ltd₹+160·Sahajanand Medical Technologies Ltd₹+46·Ravita Engineering Services Ltd₹+4·Fusion CX Ltd₹+17·Jio Platforms Ltd₹+222·HD Fire Protect Ltd₹+80·Vaibhav Vyapaar Ltd₹0·R.K.Fashion Accessories Ltd₹0·Vishal Nirmiti Ltd₹+8·Nityas Gems & Jewellery Ltd₹+1·Paramount Syntex Ltd₹0·Acme India Industries Ltd₹+47·TNA Solutions Ltd₹+10·Dove Soft Ltd₹0·Omara Ventures India Ltd₹0·Shellz India Ltd₹0·Tonbo Imaging India Ltd₹+498·Zetwerk Manufacturing Business Ltd₹+22·Bonfiglioli Transmissions Ltd₹+160·Sahajanand Medical Technologies Ltd₹+46·Ravita Engineering Services Ltd₹+4·Fusion CX Ltd₹+17·Jio Platforms Ltd₹+222·HD Fire Protect Ltd₹+80·Vaibhav Vyapaar Ltd₹0·R.K.Fashion Accessories Ltd₹0·Vishal Nirmiti Ltd₹+8·Nityas Gems & Jewellery Ltd₹+1·Paramount Syntex Ltd₹0·Acme India Industries Ltd₹+47·TNA Solutions Ltd₹+10·Dove Soft Ltd₹0·Omara Ventures India Ltd₹0·
Home › IPOs › Zetwerk Manufacturing Business Ltd › Financials
ZE
Zetwerk Manufacturing Business Ltd
● OPEN NSE & BSE Bookbuilding IPO Fresh capital cum OFS Zetwerk Manufacturing Business IPO GMP
GREY MARKET PREMIUM
₹ + 22
+15% expected return
EST. LISTING PRICE
₹173
Issue Price: ₹ 151
Issue Price
₹151
Face Value
₹1
Lot Size
99 shares
IPO Size
Agg. upto ₹5,012 Cr
Open Date
15 Oct 2026
Close Date
19 Oct 2026
Allotment
21 Oct 2026
Listing Date
23 Oct 2026
Exchange
NSE & BSE

Zetwerk Manufacturing Business IPO Details: Price, Dates & Financials

The Zetwerk Manufacturing Business IPO is an ongoing mainboard Bookbuilding offer (Fresh capital cum OFS) that opened on 15 October 2026. The Zetwerk Manufacturing Business IPO will close on 19 October 2026, with an issue price of ₹151 per share. The Zetwerk Manufacturing Business IPO has a face value of ₹1 and a lot size of 99 shares. The Zetwerk Manufacturing Business IPO size aggregates up to ₹5,012 crore, listing on NSE & BSE on 23 October 2026. The Zetwerk Manufacturing Business IPO allotment is expected on 21 October 2026.

On the financial front, the Zetwerk Manufacturing Business IPO reported revenue of ₹4,196 crore for 30 Jun 2026, compared with ₹16,101 crore for 31 Mar 2026. The Zetwerk Manufacturing Business IPO PAT was ₹-733 crore against ₹-1,606 crore. The Zetwerk Manufacturing Business IPO EBITDA stood at ₹103 crore. The Zetwerk Manufacturing Business IPO net worth as of 30 Jun 2026 was ₹4,094 crore.

Always verify The Zetwerk Manufacturing Business IPO details and GMP data with the official offer document before investing in the Zetwerk Manufacturing Business IPO.

Financial Summary Amount in ₹ Crore
Metric 30 Jun 2026 31 Mar 2026 30 Jun 2025
Total Assets 12,016 13,385 9,083
Revenue 4,196 16,101 2,702
PAT -733 -1,606 -1,368
EBITDA 103 421 31
Net Worth 4,094 4,814 3,905
Reserves -771 -16 3,804
Total Borrowing 1,942 1,936 1,707
Zetwerk Manufacturing Business IPO Financials FAQs
Revenue of Zetwerk Manufacturing Business (Amount in ₹ Crore) — 30 Jun 2026: 4,196; 31 Mar 2026: 16,101; 30 Jun 2025: 2,702. Profit after tax (PAT) — 30 Jun 2026: -733; 31 Mar 2026: -1,606; 30 Jun 2025: -1,368.
EBITDA of Zetwerk Manufacturing Business (Amount in ₹ Crore) — 30 Jun 2026: 103; 31 Mar 2026: 421; 30 Jun 2025: 31.
Total assets — 30 Jun 2026: 12,016; 31 Mar 2026: 13,385; 30 Jun 2025: 9,083. Net worth — 30 Jun 2026: 4,094; 31 Mar 2026: 4,814; 30 Jun 2025: 3,905. Reserves & surplus — 30 Jun 2026: -771; 31 Mar 2026: -16; 30 Jun 2025: 3,804. (Amount in ₹ Crore)
Total borrowing of Zetwerk Manufacturing Business (Amount in ₹ Crore) — 30 Jun 2026: 1,942; 31 Mar 2026: 1,936; 30 Jun 2025: 1,707.
The financials shown for Zetwerk Manufacturing Business IPO are taken from the company's offer document (DRHP/RHP/prospectus) filed with the exchange and SEBI, and are updated here when restated figures are published. Always cross-check with the official offer document before investing.
Look at the trend of revenue and PAT across periods, whether EBITDA is growing along with revenue, and whether net worth is rising while borrowings stay under control. The first column may be a part-year (interim) period, so compare full financial years with each other.

GMP and IPO data are unofficial and for information only — not investment advice. Read the full disclaimer.